Pokal Früh 15

Gewinnerrunde

 27.2.-01.3.2015   06.3.-08.3.2015   27.3.-29.3.2015   22.5.-24.5.2015
 Die Wölfe S.O. 8            
 Die Wickinger D.O. 1            
     Die Wölfe S.O. 5        
     All Star Team D.O. 4        
 Freilos H   Verlierer 1        
 All Star Team D.O. A            
         Die Wölfe S.O. 2    
         Crazy Dart M.O.  7    
 Freilos H     Verlierer 5      
 Heidegeister M.O. A            
    Heidegeister M.O.  3        
    Crazy Dart M.O.  6        
 Crazy Dart M.O. H Verlierer 2          
 Freilos A          Sieger X 
             Crazy Dart M.O. 4
             AC / DC D.O. 5
Jekyll & Hyde´z  D.I.-D.O.  7           Verlierer 7 
 Faßberg United M.O. 2            
     Jekyll & Hyde´z  D.I.-D.O.  9        
     Dart Hunters D.I.-D.O. 0        
 Dart Hunters D.I.-D.O. A Verlierer 3          
 Freilos H            
         Jekyll & Hyde´z  D.I.-D.O.  4    
         AC / DC D.O. 5    
Freilos  H     Verlierer 6      
 The Scrubs M.O. A            
     The Scrubs M.O. 3        
     AC / DC D.O. 6        
 Die Kellerkinder D.I.-D.O. 4 Verlierer 4          
 AC / DC D.O. 5            

 Verliererrunde

12.6.-14.6.2015 22.5.-24.5.2015 01.5.-03.5.2015 10.4.-12.4.2015 27.3.-29.3.2015 06.3.-08.3.2015
                       
                       
                     Die Wickinger D.O. H
                     Freilos A
                 Die Wickinger D.O. 7    
                The Scrubs M.O. 2    
                       
                       
            Die Wickinger D.O.  6        
            Dart Hunters D.I.-D.O.  3        
        Die Wickinger D.O.   0         Freilos A
Finale Ligaehrung      Jekyll & Hyde´z  D.I.-D.O. 9         Freilos H
            Dart Hunters D.I.-D.O. A    
AC / DC D.O.               Freilos  H    
Die Wölfe S.O.                      
                       
                       
                       
     Jekyll & Hyde´z  D.I.-D.O. 4              Faßberg United M.O. H
     Die Wölfe S.O. 5             Freilos  A
 Die Wölfe S.O. 6             Heidegeister M.O.  2    
 Crazy Dart M.O. 3              Faßberg United M.O. 7    
  Sieger Y                    
                       
            Faßberg United M.O.  6        
            All Star Team D.O.  3        
         Faßberg United M.O.  2          Freilos A
        Die Wölfe S.O.  7          Die Kellerkinder D.I.-D.O. H
                 Die Kellerkinder D.I.-D.O. 1    
                 All Star Team D.O. 8